Record Details, U9 LL Brandon (Lakefield Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season19397319092431639101541551

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames3021511101023201138
Ennismore Eagles Green302103020110161010014
Havelock Hawks320172220072100100
Warkworth Bulldogs301248200233101015
Campbellford Colts201117101017100100
Ennismore Eagles White201138101038100100
Norwood Hornets21108130000002110813
Otonabee Wolves10103110000001010311

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Lakefield Arena71429357142935000000
Norwood Arena421115172101742110813
Ennismore20110140000002011014
NKCC (Apsley)201138000000201138
Campbellford100100000000100100
Havelock100100000000100100
Otonabee (Keene)10103110000001010311
Warkworth101015000000101015