Organization Calendar (Lakefield Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Atom Rep - International Silver Stick - Regionals (19-010)
Atom LL 1 - Warner
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 1 - Donoghue & IP 2 - Jones
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2 - MacDonald
12:30 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
Peewee LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dry Land Training
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Atom LL 2 - MacDonald
7:00 PM
@ Havelock Hawks 1
Havelock [AT057]
Bantam LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 - Marshall & Minor Novice 2 - Garbutt
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 - Warner
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - MacDonald
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Novice Rep & Atom LL 1 - Warner
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Atom LL 2 - MacDonald
6:30 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [AT061]
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [MD071]
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 2 - Jones & IP 1 - Donoghue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 2 - Garbutt & Minor Novice 1 - Marshall
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [AT082]
Peewee LL
12:00 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [PW052]
Atom LL 2 - MacDonald
12:00 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Bantam LL
3:00 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [BT035]
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Atom LL 1 - Warner
5:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Midget LL
5:00 PM
@ Apsley Flames
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Atom Rep - Centre Hastings Tournament (9624)
Peewee LL - Peewee Tournament (9584)
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 2 - Jones
9:00 AM
@ Havelock Hawks 2
Havelock [IN014]
Novice Rep
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
12:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles 1
Atom LL 1 - Warner
2:00 PM
@ Apsley Flames
Midget LL
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:30 PM
@ Apsley Flames
Midget Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Atom LL 2 - MacDonald
4:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts 1
Campbellford [AT073]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dry Land Training
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 - Marshall & Minor Novice 2 - Garbutt
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2 - MacDonald
6:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
IP 1 - Donoghue & IP 2 - Jones
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Minor Novice 1 - Marshall
6:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves 1
Atom LL 1 - Warner
7:00 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks 2
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [MD087]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Minor Novice 1 - Marshall
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 2 - Jones
10:00 AM
vs. Bancroft Jets 2
IP 1 - Donoghue
10:00 AM
vs. Bancroft Jets 1
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars
Atom LL 1 - Warner & Atom LL 2 - MacDonald
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 2 - Garbutt
1:00 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Madoc [MN033]
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Midget Rep - Silver Stick Tournament (19-010)
Atom LL 2 - MacDonald - International Silver Stick - Regionals (8957)
Peewee LL - International Silver Stick - Regionals (8957)
IP 2 - Jones & Minor Novice 2 - Garbutt
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 - Donoghue
9:00 AM
@ Havelock Hawks 1
Havelock [IN025]
Minor Novice 1 - Marshall
11:30 AM
vs. Brighton Braves
Atom LL 1 - Warner
12:00 PM
@ Havelock Hawks 1
Havelock [AT084]
Atom Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Peewee LL
2:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Bantam LL
3:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
Midget LL
6:00 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [MD054]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dry Land Training
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
IP 1 - Donoghue & IP 2 - Jones
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 - Warner & Atom LL 2 - MacDonald
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Midget LL
8:30 PM
@ Havelock Hawks
Havelock [MD055]
Bantam LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 2 - Garbutt
6:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Minor Novice 1 - Marshall
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves 2
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 - Marshall
10:00 AM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Minor Novice 2 - Garbutt
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
IP 2 - Jones
10:00 AM
@ Bancroft Jets 1
IP 1 - Donoghue
10:00 AM
@ Bancroft Jets 2
Atom LL 1 - Warner
10:30 AM
@ Campbellford Colts 1
Campbellford [AT092]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from lakefieldminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 2:22 PM