Schedule & Results (Lakefield Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 19 20196:00 PMAtom Rep (U11)Otonabee WolvesLakefield Arena
Oct 06 201911:30 AMNovice Rep (U9)Campbellford ColtsLakefield Arena
Oct 19 201911:00 AMNovice Rep (U9)Campbellford ColtsLakefield Arena
Oct 26 20198:00 AMIP 1 - Donoghue (U7)Douro - Maroon DukesLakefield Arena
Oct 26 20198:00 AMIP 2 - Jones (U7)Douro - White DukesLakefield Arena
Oct 30 20196:00 PMNovice Rep (U9)Norwood HornetsLakefield Arena
NOV004Nov 02 201911:00 AMNovice Rep (U9)Centre Hastings GrizzliesLakefield Arena
IN011Nov 09 201910:00 AMIP 2 - Jones (U7)Norwood Hornets 2Lakefield Arena
IN010Nov 09 201910:00 AMIP 1 - Donoghue (U7)Norwood Hornets 1Lakefield Arena
NOV012Nov 09 201911:00 AMNovice Rep (U9)Prince Edward County KingsLakefield Arena
NOV016Nov 12 20196:00 PMNovice Rep (U9)Douro DukesLakefield Arena
NOV018Nov 16 201911:00 AMNovice Rep (U9)Campbellford ColtsLakefield Arena
IN014Nov 17 20199:00 AMIP 2 - Jones (U7)Havelock Hawks 2Havelock
NOV020Nov 22 20196:00 PMNovice Rep (U9)Norwood HornetsLakefield Arena
MN028Nov 22 20196:00 PMMinor Novice 1 - Marshall (U8)Otonabee Wolves 1Otonabee (Keene)
IN021Nov 23 201910:00 AMIP 1 - Donoghue (U7)Bancroft Jets 1Lakefield Arena
IN022Nov 23 201910:00 AMIP 2 - Jones (U7)Bancroft Jets 2Lakefield Arena
NOV023Nov 23 201911:00 AMNovice Rep (U9)Napanee StarsStrathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
MN033Nov 23 20191:00 PMMinor Novice 2 - Garbutt (U8)Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
IN025Nov 24 20199:00 AMIP 1 - Donoghue (U7)Havelock Hawks 1Havelock
MN034Nov 24 201911:30 AMMinor Novice 1 - Marshall (U8)Brighton BravesLakefield Arena
MN037Nov 27 20196:00 PMMinor Novice 2 - Garbutt (U8)Norwood HornetsLakefield Arena
IN029Nov 30 201910:00 AMIP 2 - Jones (U7)Bancroft Jets 1North Hastings CC
MN042Nov 30 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 1 - Marshall (U8)Centre Hastings GrizzliesLakefield Arena
IN030Nov 30 201910:00 AMIP 1 - Donoghue (U7)Bancroft Jets 2North Hastings CC
MN020Dec 01 201912:30 PMMinor Novice 1 - Marshall (U8)Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
NOV034Dec 03 20196:00 PMNovice Rep (U9)Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MN048Dec 06 20196:00 PMMinor Novice 2 - Garbutt (U8)Otonabee Wolves 2Otonabee (Keene)
NOV042Dec 11 20195:30 PMNovice Rep (U9)Douro DukesWarsaw
MN056Dec 14 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 1 - Marshall (U8)Otonabee Wolves 2Lakefield Arena
IN048Dec 14 201910:00 AMIP 2 - Jones (U7)Apsley Flames 1NKCC (Apsley)
IN049Dec 14 201910:00 AMIP 1 - Donoghue (U7)Apsley Flames 2NKCC (Apsley)
MN057Dec 14 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 2 - Garbutt (U8)Bancroft JetsLakefield Arena
NOV046Dec 15 20196:30 PMNovice Rep (U9)Douro DukesWarsaw
NOV047Dec 20 20196:30 PMNovice Rep (U9)Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
MN064Dec 21 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 2 - Garbutt (U8)Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
IN059Dec 21 201910:00 AMIP 1 - Donoghue (U7)Douro Dukes 1Lakefield Arena
IN060Dec 21 201910:00 AMIP 2 - Jones (U7)Douro Dukes 2Lakefield Arena
MN045Dec 30 20196:00 PMMinor Novice 2 - Garbutt (U8)Brighton BravesBrighton
IN071Jan 05 202011:30 AMIP 2 - Jones (U7)Campbellford Colts 2Lakefield Arena
IN070Jan 05 202011:30 AMIP 1 - Donoghue (U7)Campbellford Colts 1Lakefield Arena
MN075Jan 08 20206:00 PMMinor Novice 2 - Garbutt (U8)Douro DukesLakefield Arena
IN077Jan 10 20206:00 PMIP 2 - Jones (U7)Douro Dukes 3Lakefield Arena
IN076Jan 10 20206:00 PMIP 1 - Donoghue (U7)Douro Dukes 4Lakefield Arena
IN078Jan 11 20209:00 AMIP 1 - Donoghue (U7)Douro Dukes 3Warsaw
IN079Jan 11 20209:00 AMIP 2 - Jones (U7)Douro Dukes 4Warsaw
MN049Jan 11 202010:00 AMMinor Novice 1 - Marshall (U8)Douro DukesWarsaw
NOV063Jan 11 20202:15 PMNovice Rep (U9)Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
MN083Jan 12 202011:30 AMMinor Novice 2 - Garbutt (U8)Otonabee Wolves 1Lakefield Arena
NOV058Jan 12 202012:30 PMNovice Rep (U9)Norwood HornetsLakefield Arena
IN084Jan 18 20209:00 AMIP 2 - Jones (U7)Douro Dukes 1Douro
IN085Jan 18 20209:00 AMIP 1 - Donoghue (U7)Douro Dukes 2Douro
MN090Jan 19 202010:00 AMMinor Novice 2 - Garbutt (U8)Havelock HawksHavelock
IN089Jan 19 202011:30 AMIP 2 - Jones (U7)Apsley Flames 2Lakefield Arena
IN088Jan 19 202011:30 AMIP 1 - Donoghue (U7)Apsley Flames 1Lakefield Arena
MN091Jan 19 20202:15 PMMinor Novice 1 - Marshall (U8)Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
O-C-M-A-6Jan 25 20204:30 PMMidget Rep (U18)Tweed HawksTweed
MN068Jan 26 202011:30 AMMinor Novice 2 - Garbutt (U8)Ennismore Eagles 1Lakefield Arena
MN067Jan 26 202011:30 AMMinor Novice 1 - Marshall (U8)Ennismore Eagles 2Lakefield Arena
MDRRG2-19Jan 30 20207:00 PMMidget LL (U18)Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
PWRRG1-01Jan 31 20206:30 PMPeewee LL (U13)Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
O -C-A-3-1Jan 31 20207:00 PMAtom Rep (U11)Norwood HornetsLakefield Arena
ATRRG1-04Feb 01 20202:30 PMAtom LL 1 - Warner (U11)Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
O -C-A-3-2Feb 01 20205:00 PMAtom Rep (U11)Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
ATRRG1-10Feb 02 202012:30 PMAtom LL 1 - Warner (U11)Campbellford Colts 1Lakefield Arena
O -C-A-3-3Feb 02 20202:00 PMAtom Rep (U11)Norwood HornetsLakefield Arena
ATRRG3-10Feb 02 20204:30 PMAtom LL 2 - MacDonald (U11)Tweed HawksTweed
BTRRG2-07Feb 02 20205:30 PMBantam LL (U15)Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
PWRRG1-10Feb 04 20207:00 PMPeewee LL (U13)Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
BTRRG2-10Feb 07 20206:00 PMBantam LL (U15)Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
O -C-A-3-4Feb 07 20208:00 PMAtom Rep (U11)Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MDRRG2-10Feb 07 20208:30 PMMidget LL (U18)Tweed HawksLakefield Arena
IN113Feb 08 20209:00 AMIP 2 - Jones (U7)Warkworth Bulldogs 2Warkworth
IN112Feb 08 20209:00 AMIP 1 - Donoghue (U7)Warkworth Bulldogs 1Warkworth
MN104Feb 08 202010:00 AMMinor Novice 1 - Marshall (U8)Minor Novice 2 - Garbutt (U8)Lakefield Arena
O -C-A-3-5Feb 08 202010:30 AMAtom Rep (U11)Norwood HornetsLakefield Arena
BTRRG2-03Feb 08 20202:30 PMBantam LL (U15)Brighton BravesBrighton
NOV-FI17Feb 09 202011:30 AMNovice Rep (U9)Centre Hastings GrizzliesLakefield Arena
ATRRG1-11Feb 09 202012:30 PMAtom LL 1 - Warner (U11)Campbellford Colts 2Lakefield Arena
ATRRG3-08Feb 09 20202:00 PMAtom LL 2 - MacDonald (U11)Havelock Hawks 1Lakefield Arena
MN107Feb 09 20203:30 PMMinor Novice 1 - Marshall (U8)Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
MN106Feb 09 20203:30 PMMinor Novice 2 - Garbutt (U8)Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
PWRRG1-07Feb 09 20203:30 PMPeewee LL (U13)Apsley FlamesLakefield Arena
O -C-A-3-6Feb 09 20207:30 PMAtom Rep (U11)Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
ATRRG3-04Feb 11 20207:00 PMAtom LL 2 - MacDonald (U11)Havelock Hawks 1Havelock
NOV-FI38Feb 14 20206:00 PMNovice Rep (U9)Norwood HornetsLakefield Arena
PWRRG1-09Feb 14 20207:00 PMPeewee LL (U13)Otonabee WolvesLakefield Arena
NOV-FI11Feb 15 202011:00 AMNovice Rep (U9)Douro DukesWarsaw
BTRRG2-16Feb 15 20207:30 PMBantam LL (U15)Norwood HornetsLakefield Arena
ATRRG1-12Feb 16 202012:30 PMAtom LL 1 - Warner (U11)Havelock Hawks 2Lakefield Arena
ATRRG3-07Feb 16 20202:00 PMAtom LL 2 - MacDonald (U11)Centre Hastings GrizzliesLakefield Arena
BTRRG2-14Feb 17 20208:00 PMBantam LL (U15)Ennismore Eagles 1Lakefield Arena
MDRRG2-11Feb 17 20209:30 PMMidget LL (U18)Otonabee WolvesLakefield Arena
BTRRG2-20Feb 18 20208:30 PMBantam LL (U15)Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MDRRG2-09Feb 18 20208:30 PMMidget LL (U18)Havelock HawksHavelock
MN096Feb 21 20206:00 PMMinor Novice 1 - Marshall (U8)Havelock HawksLakefield Arena
PWRRG1-08Feb 21 20207:00 PMPeewee LL (U13)Havelock HawksLakefield Arena
ATRRG1-01Feb 21 20207:30 PMAtom LL 1 - Warner (U11)Campbellford Colts 1Campbellford
ATRRG3-01Feb 21 20207:30 PMAtom LL 2 - MacDonald (U11)Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
MDRRG2-12Feb 21 20208:30 PMMidget LL (U18)Brighton Braves 1Lakefield Arena
MN115Feb 22 202010:00 AMMinor Novice 2 - Garbutt (U8)Tweed Hawks 2Lakefield Arena
MN114Feb 22 202010:00 AMMinor Novice 1 - Marshall (U8)Tweed Hawks 1Lakefield Arena
NOV-FI31Feb 22 20205:00 PMNovice Rep (U9)Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
BTRRG2-15Feb 22 20207:30 PMBantam LL (U15)Ennismore Eagles 2Lakefield Arena
MDRRG2-05Feb 22 20207:30 PMMidget LL (U18)Brighton Braves 2Brighton
BTRRG2-13Feb 23 20202:00 PMBantam LL (U15)Brighton BravesLakefield Arena
MN003Feb 27 20205:00 PMMinor Novice 2 - Garbutt (U8)Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
MN002Feb 27 20205:00 PMMinor Novice 1 - Marshall (U8)Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
MN082Feb 29 202010:00 AMMinor Novice 1 - Marshall (U8)Campbellford ColtsLakefield Arena
NOV-FI07Mar 08 20201:30 PMNovice Rep (U9)Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
NOV-FI03Mar 13 20206:30 PMNovice Rep (U9)Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
Printed from lakefieldminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 6:11 AM