Schedule & Results (Lakefield Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 19 20196:00 PMAtom RepOtonabee WolvesLakefield Arena
Oct 06 201911:30 AMNovice RepCampbellford ColtsLakefield Arena
Oct 19 201911:00 AMNovice RepCampbellford ColtsLakefield Arena
Oct 26 20198:00 AMIP 2 - JonesDouro - White DukesLakefield Arena
Oct 26 20198:00 AMIP 1 - DonoghueDouro - Maroon DukesLakefield Arena
Oct 30 20196:00 PMNovice RepNorwood HornetsLakefield Arena
MD047Nov 01 20198:30 PMMidget RepTweed HawksTweed
NOV004Nov 02 201911:00 AMNovice RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesLakefield Arena
IN011Nov 09 201910:00 AMIP 2 - JonesNorwood Hornets 2Lakefield Arena
IN010Nov 09 201910:00 AMIP 1 - DonoghueNorwood Hornets 1Lakefield Arena
NOV012Nov 09 201911:00 AMNovice RepPrince Edward County KingsLakefield Arena
NOV016Nov 12 20196:00 PMNovice RepDouro DukesLakefield Arena
AT057Nov 12 20197:00 PMAtom LL 2 - MacDonaldHavelock Hawks 1Havelock
PW048Nov 13 20197:30 PMPeewee LLEnnismore EaglesLakefield Arena
PW049Nov 15 20196:00 PMPeewee LLNorwood HornetsLakefield Arena
AT061Nov 15 20196:30 PMAtom LL 2 - MacDonaldWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
MD040Nov 15 20197:30 PMMidget LLCampbellford ColtsLakefield Arena
MD071Nov 15 20198:00 PMMidget RepLoyalist JetsHenderson
NOV018Nov 16 201911:00 AMNovice RepCampbellford ColtsLakefield Arena
AT064Nov 16 201912:00 PMAtom LL 2 - MacDonaldBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
PW052Nov 16 201912:00 PMPeewee LLCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
AT082Nov 16 201912:00 PMAtom RepDouro DukesWarsaw
BT035Nov 16 20193:00 PMBantam LLCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MD076Nov 16 20194:30 PMMidget RepBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MD042Nov 16 20195:00 PMMidget LLApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
AT067Nov 16 20195:00 PMAtom LL 1 - WarnerNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
IN014Nov 17 20199:00 AMIP 2 - JonesHavelock Hawks 2Havelock
BT037Nov 17 201912:30 PMBantam LLEnnismore Eagles 1Lakefield Arena
AT071Nov 17 20192:00 PMAtom LL 1 - WarnerApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
MD078Nov 17 20193:30 PMMidget RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesLakefield Arena
PW059Nov 17 20193:30 PMPeewee LLApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
AT073Nov 17 20194:30 PMAtom LL 2 - MacDonaldCampbellford Colts 1Campbellford
AT076Nov 20 20196:00 PMAtom LL 2 - MacDonaldEnnismore EaglesLakefield Arena
PW031Nov 20 20197:30 PMPeewee LLWarkworth BulldogsLakefield Arena
NOV020Nov 22 20196:00 PMNovice RepNorwood HornetsLakefield Arena
MN028Nov 22 20196:00 PMMinor Novice 1 - MarshallOtonabee Wolves 1Otonabee (Keene)
AT079Nov 22 20197:00 PMAtom LL 1 - WarnerHavelock Hawks 2Lakefield Arena
MD087Nov 22 20198:00 PMMidget RepFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
MD049Nov 22 20198:30 PMMidget LLTweed HawksLakefield Arena
IN021Nov 23 201910:00 AMIP 1 - DonoghueBancroft Jets 1Lakefield Arena
IN022Nov 23 201910:00 AMIP 2 - JonesBancroft Jets 2Lakefield Arena
NOV023Nov 23 201911:00 AMNovice RepNapanee StarsStrathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
MN033Nov 23 20191:00 PMMinor Novice 2 - GarbuttCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
IN025Nov 24 20199:00 AMIP 1 - DonoghueHavelock Hawks 1Havelock
MN034Nov 24 201911:30 AMMinor Novice 1 - MarshallBrighton BravesLakefield Arena
AT084Nov 24 201912:00 PMAtom LL 1 - WarnerHavelock Hawks 1Havelock
AT098Nov 24 201912:30 PMAtom RepTweed HawksLakefield Arena
PW071Nov 24 20192:00 PMPeewee LLCampbellford ColtsLakefield Arena
BT043Nov 24 20193:30 PMBantam LLBrighton BravesLakefield Arena
MD054Nov 24 20196:00 PMMidget LLTweed HawksTweed
MD099Nov 25 20199:30 PMMidget RepDouro DukesLakefield Arena
AT103Nov 26 20197:00 PMAtom RepOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MD055Nov 26 20198:30 PMMidget LLHavelock HawksHavelock
MN037Nov 27 20196:00 PMMinor Novice 2 - GarbuttNorwood HornetsLakefield Arena
AT108Nov 29 20196:00 PMAtom RepDouro DukesLakefield Arena
MD060Nov 29 20197:30 PMMidget LLBrighton Braves 2Lakefield Arena
IN030Nov 30 201910:00 AMIP 1 - DonoghueBancroft Jets 2North Hastings CC
IN029Nov 30 201910:00 AMIP 2 - JonesBancroft Jets 1North Hastings CC
MN042Nov 30 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 1 - MarshallCentre Hastings GrizzliesLakefield Arena
AT092Nov 30 201910:30 AMAtom LL 1 - WarnerCampbellford Colts 1Campbellford
MD063Nov 30 20197:30 PMMidget LLCentre Hastings GrizzliesLakefield Arena
AT115Dec 01 201911:30 AMAtom RepNorwood HornetsLakefield Arena
MN045Dec 01 201912:00 PMMinor Novice 2 - GarbuttBrighton BravesBrighton
MN020Dec 01 201912:30 PMMinor Novice 1 - MarshallBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
BT050Dec 01 20193:00 PMBantam LLBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
NOV034Dec 03 20196:00 PMNovice RepNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT101Dec 04 20196:00 PMAtom LL 1 - WarnerAtom LL 2 - MacDonaldLakefield Arena
PW078Dec 04 20197:00 PMPeewee LLHavelock HawksHavelock
BT053Dec 04 20197:30 PMBantam LLApsley FlamesLakefield Arena
MD105Dec 04 20198:30 PMMidget RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
PW079Dec 06 20196:00 PMPeewee LLDouro DukesDouro
MN048Dec 06 20196:00 PMMinor Novice 2 - GarbuttOtonabee Wolves 2Otonabee (Keene)
AT105Dec 06 20197:00 PMAtom LL 1 - WarnerNorwood HornetsLakefield Arena
AT126Dec 07 20192:00 PMAtom RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
MD111Dec 07 20197:30 PMMidget RepLoyalist JetsLakefield Arena
AT129Dec 08 201912:30 PMAtom RepPrince Edward County KingsLakefield Arena
PW084Dec 08 20192:00 PMPeewee LLTweed HawksLakefield Arena
AT112Dec 08 20193:30 PMAtom LL 2 - MacDonaldBrighton Braves 1Lakefield Arena
AT114Dec 08 20194:30 PMAtom LL 1 - WarnerTweed HawksTweed
NOV042Dec 11 20195:30 PMNovice RepDouro DukesWarsaw
AT117Dec 11 20196:00 PMAtom LL 2 - MacDonaldNorwood HornetsLakefield Arena
MD075Dec 11 20197:30 PMMidget LLOtonabee WolvesLakefield Arena
AT135Dec 13 20196:00 PMAtom RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesLakefield Arena
MD119Dec 13 20197:30 PMMidget RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
MN057Dec 14 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 2 - GarbuttBancroft JetsLakefield Arena
IN049Dec 14 201910:00 AMIP 1 - DonoghueApsley Flames 2NKCC (Apsley)
IN048Dec 14 201910:00 AMIP 2 - JonesApsley Flames 1NKCC (Apsley)
MN056Dec 14 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 1 - MarshallOtonabee Wolves 2Lakefield Arena
AT122Dec 14 20191:30 PMAtom LL 2 - MacDonaldDouro DukesWarsaw
AT123Dec 14 20192:15 PMAtom LL 1 - WarnerCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
PW091Dec 14 20196:30 PMPeewee LLNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MD079Dec 14 20199:00 PMMidget LLBrighton Braves 1Brighton
AT125Dec 15 201911:30 AMAtom LL 1 - WarnerApsley FlamesLakefield Arena
PW092Dec 15 20191:00 PMPeewee LLOtonabee WolvesLakefield Arena
AT144Dec 15 20193:00 PMAtom RepLoyalist JetsHenderson
MD130Dec 15 20194:30 PMMidget RepBrighton BravesBrighton
NOV046Dec 15 20196:30 PMNovice RepDouro DukesWarsaw
BT063Dec 17 20198:45 PMBantam LLNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT132Dec 18 20196:00 PMAtom LL 2 - MacDonaldOtonabee WolvesLakefield Arena
MD083Dec 18 20197:30 PMMidget LLDouro DukesLakefield Arena
PW097Dec 20 20196:00 PMPeewee LLDouro DukesLakefield Arena
NOV047Dec 20 20196:30 PMNovice RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MD140Dec 20 20197:30 PMMidget RepNapanee StarsLakefield Arena
MN064Dec 21 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 2 - GarbuttCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
IN060Dec 21 201910:00 AMIP 2 - JonesDouro Dukes 2Lakefield Arena
IN059Dec 21 201910:00 AMIP 1 - DonoghueDouro Dukes 1Lakefield Arena
AT147Dec 21 20191:30 PMAtom RepBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MD142Dec 21 20193:00 PMMidget RepPrince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
BT067Dec 21 20197:30 PMBantam LLEnnismore Eagles 2Lakefield Arena
AT138Dec 22 201912:30 PMAtom LL 2 - MacDonaldHavelock Hawks 1Lakefield Arena
MD147Dec 22 20192:00 PMMidget RepPrince Edward County KingsLakefield Arena
AT157Dec 22 20193:30 PMAtom RepBancroft JetsLakefield Arena
MD089Dec 22 20197:30 PMMidget LLDouro DukesDouro
AT159Dec 27 20196:00 PMAtom RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
PW104Dec 27 20196:00 PMPeewee LLApsley FlamesLakefield Arena
MN068Dec 28 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 2 - GarbuttEnnismore Eagles 1Lakefield Arena
MN067Dec 28 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 1 - MarshallEnnismore Eagles 2Lakefield Arena
AT160Dec 28 20191:00 PMAtom RepNapanee StarsLakefield Arena
AT146Dec 28 20194:15 PMAtom LL 1 - WarnerEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
BT071Dec 28 20196:00 PMBantam LLEnnismore Eagles 2Ennismore
MD093Dec 28 20199:00 PMMidget LLApsley FlamesLakefield Arena
AT165Dec 29 201912:00 PMAtom RepBrighton BravesBrighton
AT147Dec 29 201912:30 PMAtom LL 2 - MacDonaldCampbellford Colts 1Lakefield Arena
AT148Dec 29 20192:00 PMAtom LL 1 - WarnerCampbellford Colts 2Lakefield Arena
PW109Dec 29 20193:30 PMPeewee LLHavelock HawksLakefield Arena
MD160Dec 29 20197:30 PMMidget RepDouro DukesDouro
AT149Jan 03 20206:00 PMAtom LL 2 - MacDonaldBancroft JetsLakefield Arena
MD163Jan 03 20207:30 PMMidget RepBrighton BravesLakefield Arena
MD096Jan 03 20209:00 PMMidget LLCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
AT151Jan 04 202010:00 AMAtom LL 2 - MacDonaldBrighton Braves 2Brighton
NOV058Jan 04 202011:00 AMNovice RepNorwood HornetsLakefield Arena
AT153Jan 04 202011:30 AMAtom LL 1 - WarnerBrighton Braves 1Brighton
BT077Jan 04 20205:30 PMBantam LLOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
IN070Jan 05 202011:30 AMIP 1 - DonoghueCampbellford Colts 1Lakefield Arena
IN071Jan 05 202011:30 AMIP 2 - JonesCampbellford Colts 2Lakefield Arena
AT158Jan 05 202012:30 PMAtom LL 2 - MacDonaldTweed HawksLakefield Arena
BT078Jan 05 20203:30 PMBantam LLApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
MN075Jan 08 20206:00 PMMinor Novice 2 - GarbuttDouro DukesLakefield Arena
IN077Jan 10 20206:00 PMIP 2 - JonesDouro Dukes 3Lakefield Arena
IN076Jan 10 20206:00 PMIP 1 - DonoghueDouro Dukes 4Lakefield Arena
MD102Jan 10 20209:00 PMMidget LLCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
IN079Jan 11 202010:00 AMIP 2 - JonesDouro Dukes 4Douro
IN078Jan 11 202010:00 AMIP 1 - DonoghueDouro Dukes 3Douro
MN049Jan 11 202011:00 AMMinor Novice 1 - MarshallDouro DukesDouro
NOV063Jan 11 20202:15 PMNovice RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
BT085Jan 11 20207:30 PMBantam LLDouro DukesLakefield Arena
MN083Jan 12 202011:30 AMMinor Novice 2 - GarbuttOtonabee Wolves 1Lakefield Arena
MN082Jan 12 202011:30 AMMinor Novice 1 - MarshallCampbellford ColtsLakefield Arena
PW128Jan 12 20202:30 PMPeewee LLEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
BT088Jan 17 20206:00 PMBantam LLDouro DukesDouro
IN084Jan 18 20209:00 AMIP 2 - JonesDouro Dukes 1Douro
IN085Jan 18 20209:00 AMIP 1 - DonoghueDouro Dukes 2Douro
MN090Jan 19 202010:00 AMMinor Novice 2 - GarbuttHavelock HawksHavelock
IN089Jan 19 202011:30 AMIP 2 - JonesApsley Flames 2Lakefield Arena
IN088Jan 19 202011:30 AMIP 1 - DonoghueApsley Flames 1Lakefield Arena
MN091Jan 19 20202:15 PMMinor Novice 1 - MarshallNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MN096Jan 25 202010:00 AMMinor Novice 1 - MarshallHavelock HawksLakefield Arena
IN112Feb 08 20209:00 AMIP 1 - DonoghueWarkworth Bulldogs 1Warkworth
IN113Feb 08 20209:00 AMIP 2 - JonesWarkworth Bulldogs 2Warkworth
MN104Feb 08 202010:00 AMMinor Novice 1 - MarshallMinor Novice 2 - GarbuttLakefield Arena
MN107Feb 09 20203:30 PMMinor Novice 1 - MarshallTweed Hawks 2Tweed
MN106Feb 09 20203:30 PMMinor Novice 2 - GarbuttTweed Hawks 1Tweed
MN115Feb 22 202010:00 AMMinor Novice 2 - GarbuttTweed Hawks 2Lakefield Arena
MN114Feb 22 202010:00 AMMinor Novice 1 - MarshallTweed Hawks 1Lakefield Arena
Printed from lakefieldminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 1:31 PM