Record Details, Peewee, 2016-2017 (Lakefield Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1485190451695276623017103166107
Overall1485190451695276623017103166107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames3120111120115751311618
Campbellford Colts2020593120151551402024
Douro Dukes311115135221192783323440
Ennismore Eagles11001022200953300197
Havelock Hawks11008022001743300254
Otonabee Wolves22001851100413300226
Percy Bulldogs22002351100733300308
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford0000003120151531201515
Douro0000005221192752211927
Ennismore000000220095220095
Havelock00000022001742200174
Lakefield Arena148519045000000148519045
NKCC (Apsley)000000201157201157
Otonabee (Keene)000000110041110041
Warkworth000000110073110073
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lakefield Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lakefield Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lakefield Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakefieldminorhockey.ca on Sunday, February 5, 2023 at 2:42 PM