Record Details, Midget A, 2015-2016 (Lakefield Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1155137451146124392291126184
Playoff41309144220101083501924
Overall156814659156813449301216280108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets000000101014101014
Brighton Braves110051100133210184
Campbellford Colts101023110041211064
Centre Hastings Grizzlies110054110042220096
Douro Dukes110062110031220093
Ennismore Eagles1010061010062020012
Frontenac Flyers110064000000110064
Gananoque Islanders110053000000110053
Loyalist Jets000000110031110031
Napanee Stars101016101013202029
Norwood Hornets4121121432106673311820
Otonabee Wolves1010171010262020313
Prince Edward County Kings101025000000101025
Tweed Hawks10101430307164040820
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000100133100133
Campbellford000000110041110041
Douro000000110031110031
Ennismore000000101006101006
Henderson000000110031110031
Lakefield Arena156814659000000156814659
Madoc000000110042110042
North Hastings CC000000101014101014
Norwood Arena000000321066321066
Otonabee (Keene)000000101026101026
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101013101013
Tweed00000030307163030716
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lakefield Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lakefield Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lakefield Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakefieldminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 18, 2021 at 9:52 AM