Record Details, Atom, 2015-2016 (Lakefield Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1256145441173149492312929493
Playoff100144110043210187
Overall135624948128315352251393102100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames20207111010153030816
Campbellford Colts110032211081232101114
Douro Dukes110043220014733001810
Ennismore Eagles20205111010183030619
Havelock Hawks2101721100433201115
Norwood Hornets1010362101111031111416
Otonabee Wolves201168220010442111612
Percy Bulldogs22001451100433300188
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Arena000000101015101015
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre0000002101111021011110
Campbellford-Seymour Community Centre00000021108122110812
Havelock-Belmont-Methuen Community Centre000000110043110043
Lakefield Arena135624948000000135624948
Otonabee Memorial Community Centre00000022001042200104
Robert E. Young Recreation Complex000000101018101018
Warkworth Arena000000110043110043
Warsaw - Dummer Community Centre00000022001472200147
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lakefield Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lakefield Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lakefield Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakefieldminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 4:38 AM