Record Details, Junior IP, 2014-2015 (Lakefield Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11004111001082200149
Regular Season63125923440055151071211438
Overall74126324550065231291212847
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames110016011002202200380
Centre Hastings Grizzlies101078000000101078
Douro Dukes220018111001343300315
Havelock Hawks10017711009521011612
Norwood Hornets1100103110010822002011
Percy Bulldogs100155110011621011611
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Arena00000011002201100220
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre00000011001081100108
Havelock-Belmont-Methuen Community Centre000000110095110095
Lakefield Arena7412632400000074126324
Warkworth Arena00000011001161100116
Warsaw - Dummer Community Centre00000011001341100134
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lakefield Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lakefield Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lakefield Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakefieldminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:05 AM