Record Details (Lakefield Minor Hockey)

Print2022/23 Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season32523479251308202981926213436177443
Overall32523479251308202981926213436177443
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 1 Garbutt504193983504246133915185
U11 C Shawn41211237403145081521687
U13 1 Smith5050843615015521111002395
U13 C Galbraith50507720000005050772
U15 C Kingdon513192552211411103522336
U18 1 Jacobs7241242872502333144914761
U7 2 Armstrong11001070000001100107
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames303052321107751401230
Bancroft Jets0000004130153141301531
Brighton Bolts20114111010183021519
Campbellford Colts110071202032531201026
Campbellford Colts Black10101610100142020120
Colborne Firehawks101008220021832102116
Douro Dukes 12011101400000020111014
Douro Dukes 221101020211061142201631
Ennismore Eagles2011671010233021810
Frontenac Flyers302143020112135032643
Gananoque Islanders1010281010122020310
Loyalist Jets20202280000002020228
Napanee Stars3120112300000031201123
Norwood Hornets21107520203841301013
Otonabee Wolves White10102131010372020520
Prince Edward County Kings101002210102182020240
Stirling Blues20202180000002020218
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000101018101018
Campbellford00000040406494040649
Douro00000010102111010211
Ennismore0000003030101530301015
Frontenac00000020112132011213
Gananoque000000101012101012
Havelock000000110073110073
Keeler00000022002182200218
Lakefield Arena3252347925100000032523479251
Lehigh Arena00000010102181010218
Marmora Arena000000110061110061
NKCC (Apsley)000000211077211077
North Hastings CC0000004130153141301531
Norwood Arena000000202038202038
Otonabee (Keene)000000101037101037
Tweed000000110041110041
Warkworth000000101039101039
Warsaw000000210151210151
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lakefield Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lakefield Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lakefield Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakefieldminorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 4, 2022 at 3:58 PM