Record Details (Lakefield Minor Hockey)

Print2018/19 Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season16511060801055049462610160109126
Overall16511060801055049462610160109126
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL30305190000003030519
Atom Rep30307175230252682603243
Bantam11001221100432200165
Juvenile2200971100423300139
Midget21101070000002110107
Novice Rep30306161010274040823
Peewee21101112211014842202520
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames10103101100432110713
Brighton Braves1010510110011221101612
Brighton Braves Red101025000000101025
Campbellford Colts11001220000001100122
Douro Dukes3120131400000031201314
Frontenac Flyers000000101027101027
Gananoque Islanders101035000000101035
Havelock Hawks000000101036101036
Loyalist Jets101034000000101034
Napanee Stars1010181010272020315
Napanee Stars AE000000110072110072
Newcastle Stars110054110042220096
Norwood Hornets000000101056101056
Norwood Hornets White101012000000101012
Otonabee Wolves00000011001041100104
Prince Edward County Kings000000101017101017
Quinte West Hawks110043000000110043
Stirling Blues101001000000101001
Tweed Hawks10102120000001010212
Warkworth Bulldogs110060000000110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000011001121100112
Frontenac000000101027101027
Havelock000000101036101036
Lakefield Arena16511060800000001651106080
Newcastle000000110042110042
NKCC (Apsley)000000110043110043
Norwood Arena000000101056101056
Otonabee (Keene)00000011001041100104
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000211099211099
Wellington000000101017101017
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lakefield Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lakefield Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lakefield Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakefieldminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 1:23 AM