Record Details (Lakefield Minor Hockey)

Print2021/22 Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season267172911572681621011585215334192315
Overall267172911572681621011585215334192315
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 C706113597250265214211139111
U11 LL413013385140175892703096
U13 C5410291874214124128317042
U13 LL6141222640401220101813446
U18 LL4130141621105462401920
U8000000100100100100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets00000021101472110147
Brighton Bolts1010181010242020312
Brighton Bolts 11010251010672020812
Campbellford Colts2110616412161462311230
Campbellford Colts Black20205120000002020512
Campbellford Colts Yellow10014420202263021630
Centre Hastings Grizzlies101021510103112020526
Douro Dukes 211006511001042200169
Ennismore Eagles White10103610101122020418
Frontenac Flyers211069000000211069
Loyalist Jets1010471010562020913
Napanee Stars202012320204224040545
Norwood Hornets31201311211071852302029
Otonabee Wolves20204711007431201111
Prince Edward County Kings100144210153310297
Stirling Blues1010371010372020614
Warkworth Bulldogs1100731010452110118
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000030309163030916
Campbellford00000061418406141840
Ennismore00000010101121010112
Henderson000000101056101056
Lakefield Arena2671729115700000026717291157
Lehigh Arena000000210153210153
Marmora Arena00000010103111010311
North Hastings CC00000021101472110147
Norwood Arena00000021107182110718
Otonabee (Keene)000000110074110074
Stirling000000101037101037
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)0000003120122531201225
Tweed00000011001301100130
Warkworth000000101045101045
Warsaw00000011001041100104
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lakefield Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lakefield Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lakefield Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakefieldminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 6:27 PM