Schedule & Results (Lakefield District Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
J076Oct 13 20178:30 PMJuvenileTweed HawksTweed
J059Oct 17 20179:00 PMJuvenileOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
016Oct 20 20177:00 PMPeeweeDouro DukesDouro
013Oct 20 20177:30 PMBantamBrighton Braves WhiteLakefield Arena
J033Oct 20 20179:00 PMJuvenileNewcastle StarsLakefield Arena
011Oct 20 20179:00 PMMidget Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
017Oct 21 201711:30 AMAtomApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
J004Oct 21 20174:30 PMJuvenileCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
023Oct 22 201711:30 AMAtomEnnismore Eagles GreenLakefield Arena
016Oct 22 20171:00 PMBantamWarkworth BulldogsLakefield Arena
013Oct 22 20171:30 PMNoviceCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
013Oct 22 20172:30 PMMidget Bancroft JetsLakefield Arena
J066Oct 22 20174:00 PMJuvenileQuinte West HawksMcMullen-Frankford
054Oct 24 20176:30 PMNoviceNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
J054Oct 24 20179:00 PMJuvenileOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
018Oct 27 20176:00 PMNoviceHavelock HawksLakefield Arena
032Oct 27 20177:00 PMAtomCampbellford ColtsLakefield Arena
028Oct 28 201710:30 AMPeeweeBrighton Braves WhiteBrighton
J030Oct 28 20177:30 PMJuvenileTweed HawksLakefield Arena
018Oct 28 20177:30 PMMidget Brighton Braves WhiteBrighton
J048Oct 29 20174:30 PMJuvenileNewcastle StarsNewcastle
024Oct 30 20178:30 PMMidget Brighton Braves BlueBrighton
026Nov 03 20176:00 PMNoviceCampbellford ColtsLakefield Arena
044Nov 03 20177:00 PMAtomWarkworth BulldogsLakefield Arena
J028Nov 03 20179:30 PMJuvenileNewcastle StarsNKCC (Apsley)
029Nov 04 201710:30 AMNoviceApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
046Nov 04 201712:00 PMAtomEnnismore Eagles GoldEnnismore
032Nov 04 20171:30 PMBantamBrighton Braves BlueBrighton
041Nov 04 20173:00 PMPeeweeCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
031Nov 05 20179:00 AMNoviceHavelock HawksHavelock
044Nov 05 201711:30 AMPeeweeCampbellford ColtsLakefield Arena
035Nov 05 20171:00 PMBantamTweed HawksLakefield Arena
J029Nov 05 20172:30 PMJuvenileQuinte West HawksLakefield Arena
054Nov 05 20176:30 PMAtomNorwood Hornets BlackNorwood Arena
031Nov 06 20178:00 PMMidget Douro DukesLakefield Arena
050Nov 10 20176:00 PMPeeweeOtonabee WolvesLakefield Arena
058Nov 10 20176:30 PMAtomHavelock Hawks OrangeHavelock
038Nov 10 20177:00 PMNoviceOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
040Nov 10 20177:30 PMBantamApsley FlamesLakefield Arena
033Nov 10 20179:00 PMMidget Brighton Braves WhiteLakefield Arena
043Nov 11 20175:00 PMBantamOtonabee Wolves BlackLakefield Arena
044Nov 12 201711:30 AMNoviceBrighton BravesLakefield Arena
067Nov 12 201712:30 PMAtomOtonabee Wolves BlackLakefield Arena
058Nov 12 20172:00 PMPeeweeBrighton Braves WhiteLakefield Arena
061Nov 17 20177:00 PMPeeweeHavelock HawksLakefield Arena
J081Nov 17 20178:30 PMJuvenileTweed HawksTweed
045Nov 17 20179:30 PMBantamWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
050Nov 18 201710:00 AMNoviceWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
043Nov 18 20177:00 PMMidget Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
J036Nov 18 20178:00 PMJuvenileCampbellford ColtsLakefield Arena
076Nov 19 201710:00 AMAtomHavelock Hawks BlueLakefield Arena
046Nov 19 20171:00 PMMidget Norwood HornetsLakefield Arena
047Nov 19 20172:30 PMBantamBrighton Braves BlueLakefield Arena
J027Nov 19 20173:00 PMJuvenileEnnismore EaglesNKCC (Apsley)
068Nov 19 20174:30 PMPeeweeHavelock HawksHavelock
049Nov 20 20177:00 PMBantamOtonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
084Nov 24 20176:00 PMAtomDouro Dukes MaroonLakefield Arena
048Nov 24 20177:30 PMMidget Apsley FlamesLakefield Arena
076Nov 25 201711:30 AMPeeweeApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
059Nov 25 201712:30 PMNoviceCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
053Nov 25 20177:30 PMMidget Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
J032Nov 25 20178:00 PMJuvenileEnnismore EaglesLakefield Arena
060Nov 26 201711:30 AMNoviceCentre Hastings GrizzliesLakefield Arena
J035Nov 26 201712:30 PMJuvenileQuinte West HawksLakefield Arena
092Nov 26 20172:00 PMBantamEnnismore EaglesLakefield Arena
092Nov 26 20173:00 PMAtomCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
071Nov 28 20178:30 PMMidget Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
063Dec 01 20176:00 PMNoviceApsley FlamesLakefield Arena
059Dec 01 20176:30 PMBantamApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
J010Dec 01 20179:00 PMJuvenileCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
J021Dec 02 20174:15 PMJuvenileEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
066Dec 02 20175:00 PMNoviceTweed HawksLakefield Arena
063Dec 03 201711:30 AMBantamOtonabee Wolves BlackLakefield Arena
067Dec 03 20171:10 PMNoviceBrighton BravesBrighton
092Dec 08 20177:00 PMPeeweeEnnismore Eagles WhiteLakefield Arena
J025Dec 08 20178:30 PMJuvenileCampbellford ColtsLakefield Arena
J071Dec 09 20171:00 PMJuvenileQuinte West HawksMcMullen-Frankford
115Dec 09 20175:00 PMAtomBancroft JetsLakefield Arena
075Dec 10 201711:30 AMNoviceEnnismore EaglesLakefield Arena
118Dec 10 201712:30 PMAtomHavelock Hawks OrangeLakefield Arena
099Dec 10 20172:00 PMPeeweeApsley FlamesLakefield Arena
102Dec 14 20177:30 PMPeeweeEnnismore Eagles GreenEnnismore
071Dec 15 20177:30 PMBantamEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
069Dec 15 20178:00 PMMidget Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
J034Dec 15 20179:30 PMJuvenileOtonabee WolvesNKCC (Apsley)
124Dec 16 20179:00 AMAtomBrighton BravesBrighton
J026Dec 16 20176:30 PMJuvenileTweed HawksLakefield Arena
109Dec 17 201711:30 AMPeeweeBancroft JetsLakefield Arena
129Dec 17 20171:00 PMAtomEnnismore Eagles GoldLakefield Arena
084Dec 17 20174:45 PMNoviceTweed HawksTweed
076Dec 17 20175:00 PMBantamEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
J016Dec 17 20179:30 PMJuvenileEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
135Dec 22 20176:00 PMAtomEnnismore Eagles WhiteEnnismore
114Dec 22 20176:00 PMPeeweeEnnismore Eagles GreenLakefield Arena
080Dec 22 20177:30 PMBantamCampbellford ColtsLakefield Arena
117Dec 23 20172:30 PMPeeweeBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
143Dec 29 20176:00 PMAtomApsley FlamesLakefield Arena
080Dec 29 20177:30 PMMidget Havelock HawksLakefield Arena
088Dec 30 201711:00 AMNoviceEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
149Dec 30 20174:00 PMAtomDouro Dukes WhiteWarsaw
124Dec 30 20174:15 PMPeeweeEnnismore Eagles WhiteEnnismore
J031Dec 30 20175:00 PMJuvenileOtonabee WolvesLakefield Arena
091Jan 05 20187:00 PMNoviceWarkworth BulldogsLakefield Arena
130Jan 05 20188:00 PMPeeweeWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
084Jan 05 20188:00 PMMidget Brighton Braves WhiteLakefield Arena
086Jan 06 20181:30 PMMidget Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
157Jan 06 20184:30 PMAtomOtonabee Wolves WhiteOtonabee (Keene)
133Jan 06 20185:00 PMPeeweeBrighton Braves BlueLakefield Arena
086Jan 07 201811:30 AMBantamOtonabee Wolves WhiteLakefield Arena
090Jan 08 20188:00 PMMidget Ennismore EaglesLakefield Arena
137Jan 11 20187:30 PMPeeweeBrighton Braves BlueBrighton
101Jan 12 20187:00 PMNoviceNorwood HornetsLakefield Arena
090Jan 12 20187:30 PMBantamCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
143Jan 13 20186:00 PMPeeweeOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
091Jan 13 20187:30 PMBantamOtonabee Wolves WhiteOtonabee (Keene)
094Jan 14 201812:30 PMMidget Brighton Braves BlueLakefield Arena
148Jan 17 20186:00 PMPeeweeDouro DukesLakefield Arena
098Jan 19 20188:30 PMMidget Douro DukesDouro
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Village Dental Centre
  • Tim Hortons
  • Amazing Excavations
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Lakefield District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakefieldminorhockey.ca on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 5:23 PM