U11 D Hernandez
Team Funded Practice
U11 LL Riel
vs Colborne Firehawks OrangeU11G317
U13 LL Garbutt
vs Warkworth Bulldogs WhiteU13G312
U13 D Albert
Team Funded Practice
U8 2 Beggs
Shared Practice with U8 1 Armstrong
U9 MD Martin
vs Norwood HornetsU9FI039
U11 D Hernandez
vs Napanee Stars Rep DU11T3-23
U15 LL Cavanagh
vs Campbellford ColtsU15G126
U8 2 Beggs
Team Funded Practice
U7 2 Guest
vs Otonabee Wolves WingsU7CI114
U13 D Albert
Team Funded Practice
U7 2 Guest
Shared Practice with U7 1 Crowley
U8 2 Beggs
vs Apsley FlamesU8HI076
U18 LL Jacobs
vs Apsley FlamesU18G113
U13 D Albert
vs Campbellford ColtsU13T2-17
U8 2 Beggs
Shared Practice with U8 1 Armstrong
U9 MD Martin
vs Bancroft JetsU9FI048
U13 D Albert
vs Centre Hastings GrizzliesU13T2-19
U18 LL Jacobs
vs Douro Dukes 1U18G116
U11 D Hernandez
Team Funded Practice
U13 D Albert
Team Funded Practice
U11 D Hernandez
vs Tweed HawksU11T3-29
U18 LL Jacobs
vs Norwood Hornets GoldU18G114
U8 2 Beggs
Shared Practice with U8 1 Armstrong
U9 MD Martin
vs Douro DukesU9FI035
U9 LL Brandon
vs Havelock HawksU9FI29
U11 LL Riel
vs Norwood Hornets GoldU11G320
U13 LL Garbutt
vs Havelock HawksU13G310
U7 1 Crowley
Shared Practice with U7 2 Guest
U11 D Hernandez
Team Funded Practice
U7 1 Crowley
Shared Practice with U7 2 Guest
U9 LL Brandon
vs Campbellford ColtsU9FI27
U13 LL Garbutt
vs Bancroft JetsU13G311
U13 D Albert
Team Funded Practice
U8 2 Beggs
Shared Practice with U8 1 Armstrong
U11 LL Riel
vs Colborne Firehawks WhiteU11G318
U8 2 Beggs
Team Funded Practice with U8 1 Armstrong
U7 1 Crowley
Shared Practice with U7 2 Guest
U7 1 Crowley
vs Lakefield Chiefs
U7 2 Guest
@ Lakefield Chiefs
U8 1 Armstrong
vs Lakefield Chiefs
U8 2 Beggs
@ Lakefield Chiefs
U9 LL Brandon
vs Lakefield Chiefs
U9 MD Martin
@ Lakefield Chiefs
U11 D Hernandez
@ Lakefield Chiefs
U11 LL Riel
vs Lakefield Chiefs
U13 LL Garbutt
vs Havelock HawksU13G313
U13 D Albert
vs U13 D Parents
U15 LL Cavanagh
vs Lakefield Chiefs
U18 LL Jacobs
@ Lakefield Chiefs
U13 D Albert
Team Funded Practice
U8 2 Beggs
Shared Practice with U8 1 Armstrong
U11 LL Riel
scrimmage with U13 LL Garbutt
U11 D Hernandez
scrimmage with U13 D Albert
No events for Sat, Mar 23, 2024
All 23-24 Teams
FREE SKATE
U8 1 Armstrong
vs Sturgeon Lake Thunder
No events for Mon, Mar 25, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024