Record Details, Atom LL, 2018/19 Season (Lakefield Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season153111368615672448030918380166
Overall153111368615672448030918380166
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames10102810101102020318
Bancroft Jets2011571100433111910
Brighton Braves Red3120101222009453201916
Brighton Braves White211079220010743101716
Campbellford Colts000000101024101024
Douro Dukes1010291010052020214
Ennismore Eagles Green101018000000101018
Ennismore Eagles White10100710100112020018
Havelock Hawks00000010106111010611
Norwood Hornets Black101029000000101029
Norwood Hornets White101012100111201123
Otonabee Wolves000000110054110054
Tweed Hawks101021210101132020325
Warkworth Bulldogs1100432011573111910
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton0000004400191144001911
Campbellford000000101024101024
Ennismore00000010100111010011
Havelock00000010106111010611
Lakefield Arena15311136860000001531113686
NKCC (Apsley)00000010101101010110
North Hastings CC000000110043110043
Norwood Arena000000100111100111
Otonabee (Keene)000000110054110054
Tweed00000010101131010113
Warkworth000000201157201157
Warsaw000000101005101005
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lakefield Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lakefield Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lakefield Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakefieldminorhockey.ca on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 6:09 AM